1
dentist7224

Our practice is committed to best practice in relation to the management of information we collect. This practice has developed a policy to protect patient privacy in compliance with privacy legislation. Our policy is to inform you of:

  • The kinds of personal information that we collect and hold;
  • How we collect and hold personal information;
  • The purposes for which we collect, hold, use and disclose personal information;
  • How you may access your personal information and seek the correction of that information;
  • How you may complain about a breach of the Australian Privacy Principles and how we will deal with such a complaint;
  • Whether we are likely to disclose personal information to overseas recipients;

Please contact our practice for more information.

WHAT OUR Patients SAY ABOUT US

Dumina M
Dumina M
2022-08-17
I recently had some dental work done by Dr Jannik. I must admit that I am truely impressed by the excellent service I have received. Despite my nervousness Dr Jannik was extremely helpful in putting me at ease. But most of all I was impressed by the high quality of their dental work. Even the support staff, reception were very helpful.
eftalia kompogiorgas
eftalia kompogiorgas
2022-08-16
Thank you so much for being gentle with me ... listening to my favourite singer Guy Sebastian at the dentist. Kind regards Eftalia ❤️??
Asiye Bidan
Asiye Bidan
2022-08-14
I needed an implant for a upper teeth. I search online information re dental implants and received call from Casey Smiles very quickly. Great customer service and honest dental advice. I didn't feel pushed or intimidated to undertake treatment like with other dentists. Dr Mohamed is hands down the best dentist I've ever had. His practice is extremely clean, he is extremely thorough and doesn't rush you out of the building like a lot of other dentists. My treatment plan was Implants & all on 4. Very satisfied with my dental surgery, pain free, even still happy about it the next day! I've highly recommended Casey Smiles to everyone. Thank you so much Casey Smiles teams and especially Taylor day one to follow up and continue to do so ☺️
Donna Parrott
Donna Parrott
2022-08-10
The staff were AMAZING I felt with Tayla and I could not of asked for better service Tayla went over and beyond to make sure I was comfortable with the work I had done.
Michael sheen
Michael sheen
2022-08-10
Im so happy with my new teeth an casey smiles has done an amazing job THANK YOU ?
stephen rowe
stephen rowe
2022-08-10
I can honestly say from the start to finish the whole staff have been amazing Taylor has just been amazing. My wife and I got our top teeth done 4 in one and we both can not stop smile which we haven't done for many years .So I would recommend casey smiles to all my friends and family. So thanks again for all your work ...

Book An Appointment Today!

Whether you’re seeking a dentist for a general cleaning or are interested in major work and restorations, we’d love to speak with you about your options.

We look forward to meeting you!

Book An Appointment Today!

Whether you’re seeking a dentist for a general cleaning or are interested in
major work and restorations, we’d love to speak with you about your options.

We look forward to meeting you!

Our Affiliations